Bison News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Aurora Central High School

Aurora Central
4:00 pm | Aurora Central High School

Apr
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Aurora Central High School

Aurora Central
6:00 pm | Aurora Central High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Prairie View High School

Prairie View
4:00 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Adams City High School

Adams City
5:30 pm | Adams City High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Prairie View High School

Prairie View
5:45 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Adams City High School

Adams City
7:00 pm | Adams City High School

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Rangeview High School

Rangeview
5:00 pm | Vista PEAK Preparatory

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Northglenn High School

Northglenn
4:00 pm | Northglenn High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Gateway High School

Gateway
5:30 pm | Gateway High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Gateway High School

Gateway
6:00 pm | Gateway High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Soccer at Northglenn High School

Northglenn
6:00 pm | Northglenn High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Football vs. Far Northeast

Far Northeast
6:30 pm | APSS – Aurora Public Schools Stadium

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Northglenn High School

Northglenn
5:30 pm | Northglenn High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Northglenn High School

Northglenn
6:30 pm | Northglenn High School

Apr
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team vs. Vista Peak Prep

Vista Peak Prep
8:00 am | Rangeview High School

Apr
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team vs. Rangeview High School

Rangeview
9:30 am | Rangeview High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Regis Jesuit High School

Regis Jesuit
1:30 pm | Regis Jesuit High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Regis Jesuit High School

Regis Jesuit
3:00 pm | Regis Jesuit High School