crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Prairie View High School Prairie View 4:00 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory Oct 15 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Prairie View High School Prairie View 5:30 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory Oct 17 Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team at Aurora Central High School Aurora Central 4:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Varsity Golf at State Championship Meet @ TBA 9:00 am   Oct 07 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Rangeview High School Rangeview 4:00 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory Oct 07 Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Rangeview High School Rangeview 4:00 pm | Vista PEAK Preparatory Oct 07 Boys Freshman Soccer C Team

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Rangeview High School Rangeview 4:00 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Brighton High School Brighton 5:30 pm | Brighton High School Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Rangeview High School Rangeview 5:30 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory Oct 01 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Aurora Central Aurora Central 4:00 pm | Vista PEAK Preparatory Sep 23 Boys Freshman Soccer C Team vs. Aurora Central Aurora Central 4:00 pm | Vista PEAK Preparatory Sep 24 Coed Junior Varsity Cross Country at Invitational @ Willis Case Golf Course 2:00 pm | Willis Case Golf Course

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Boys Varsity Golf at Regional @ TBA 10:00 am   Sep 17 Boys Varsity Golf at Adams City High School, Brighton High School, Gateway High School, Northglenn High School, Prairie View High School, Rangeview High School, Thornton High School, Westminster High School, Aurora Central High School League Championship Meet @ Buffalo Run Golf

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Boys Varsity Golf at Air Academy High School, William J Palmer High School, Aspen High School, Cherry Creek High School, Cheyenne Mountain High School, Colorado Academy, Coronado High School, Lewis-Palmer High School, Liberty High School, Montrose High School, Palmer Ridge High School, Pine Creek High School, Pueblo Centennial High School, Pueblo West High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Varsity Softball at Mesa Ridge High School Mesa Ridge 4:00 pm | Mesa Ridge High School Sep 03 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Mesa Ridge High School Mesa Ridge 4:00 pm | Mesa Ridge High School Sep 03 Boys Freshman Soccer C Team at Hinkley Hinkley 4:00 pm | Hinkley High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 26 Girls Varsity Softball vs. George Washington High School George Washington 4:00 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory Aug 26 Boys Freshman Soccer at Legend High School Legend 4:30 pm | Legend High School Aug 26 Boys Freshman Soccer C Team at Legend High School Legend 4:30 pm | Legend High School Aug 26

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 21 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Standley Lake High School Standley Lake 4:00 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory Aug 22 Boys Varsity Golf at W C Hinkley High School, Gateway High School, Prairie View High School, Rangeview High School, Thornton High School, Aurora Central High School, Northglenn High School, Westminster High School League Championship